We have a dedicated app for Windows 8. Download for free: Ok, install it now | No thanks
  • Domestic

    • Australia

      • Stars v Renegades at Melbourne

        Jan 17, 2021 (19:15 local | 08:15 GMT)

    • India

      • Elite, Group B: Jharkhand v Odisha at Kolkata

        Jan 16, 2021 (19:00 local | 13:30 GMT)

      • Elite, Group E: Andhra v Kerala at Mumbai

        Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

      • Plate Group: Arunachal v Meghalaya at Chennai

        Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

      • Plate Group: BIHAR v Manipur at Chennai

        Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

      • Plate Group: Chandigarh v Sikkim at Chennai

        Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

      • Elite, Group D: Goa v Rajasthan at Indore

        Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

      • Elite, Group D: M. Pradesh v Saurashtra at Indore

        Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

      • Plate Group: Mizoram v Nagaland at Chennai

        Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

      • Elite, Group E: Mumbai v Puducherry at Mumbai

        Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

      • Elite, Group E: Delhi v Haryana at Mumbai

        Jan 17, 2021 (19:00 local | 13:30 GMT)

      • Elite, Group D: Services v Vidarbha at Indore

        Jan 17, 2021 (19:00 local | 13:30 GMT)

    • New Zealand

      • Auckland v Northern D at Auckland

        Jan 17, 2021 (15:10 local | 02:10 GMT)

    • Pakistan

  • Stars v Renegades at Melbourne

    Jan 17, 2021 (19:15 local | 08:15 GMT)

  • Elite, Group B: Jharkhand v Odisha at Kolkata

    Jan 16, 2021 (19:00 local | 13:30 GMT)

  • Elite, Group E: Andhra v Kerala at Mumbai

    Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

  • Plate Group: Arunachal v Meghalaya at Chennai

    Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

  • Plate Group: BIHAR v Manipur at Chennai

    Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

  • Plate Group: Chandigarh v Sikkim at Chennai

    Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

  • Elite, Group D: Goa v Rajasthan at Indore

    Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

  • Elite, Group D: M. Pradesh v Saurashtra at Indore

    Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

  • Plate Group: Mizoram v Nagaland at Chennai

    Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

  • Elite, Group E: Mumbai v Puducherry at Mumbai

    Jan 17, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT)

  • Elite, Group E: Delhi v Haryana at Mumbai

    Jan 17, 2021 (19:00 local | 13:30 GMT)

  • Elite, Group D: Services v Vidarbha at Indore

    Jan 17, 2021 (19:00 local | 13:30 GMT)

  • Auckland v Northern D at Auckland

    Jan 17, 2021 (15:10 local | 02:10 GMT)

  • Balochistan v Central PNJB at Karachi

    Jan 16, 2021

  • Khyber v Southern PNJ at Karachi

    Jan 16, 2021

  • Northern v Sindh at Karachi

    Jan 16, 2021

Poll
Is Ravi Shastri the right choice for India coach?

Writers